Bmg-Aval Ltée

Company Info

Bmg-Aval Ltée is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4456726. The Bmg-Aval Ltée was incorporated on Friday 7th December 2007, so the company age is ten years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Bmg-Aval Ltée register address is 1274, CHEMIN ROYAL, SAINT-PIERRE-DE-L'ILE-D'ORLÉANS (area code: G0A4E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Bmg-Aval Ltée on map

Key Data

NameBmg-Aval Ltée
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4456726
StatusActive
Incorporation date2007-12-07
Company age ten years and two months

Register Address

1274, CHEMIN ROYAL
SAINT-PIERRE-DE-L'ILE-D'ORLÉANS
Quebec (QC)
G0A4E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BMG-AVAL LTÉE2007-12-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
334 4E RANG OUEST
RR2
HONFLEUR
G0R1N0
2007-12-07 2012-10-12
1274, CHEMIN ROYAL
SAINT-PIERRE-DE-L'ILE-D'ORLÉANS
G0A4E0
2012-10-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-12-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102007-12-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-09-302014
2013-01-312013
2012-12-072012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Agri-Mag Inc. 517 CHEMIN ROYALE
ST-PIERRE, ILE D'ORLEANS
Location Serge Bedard (Quebec) Ltee 333 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST-PIERRE, ILE D'ORLEANS
108755 Canada Ltee 333 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST-PIERRE, ILE D'ORLEANS
Chambre de Commerce de L'Isle D'Orléans 490 COTÉ DU PONT
SAINT-PIERRE-DE-L'ILE-D'ORLÉANS
160139 Canada Inc. 517 CHEMIN ROYAL
ILE D'ORLEAN
Agri-Mag Inc. 517 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST-PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS
3333311 Canada Inc. 333 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST-PIERRE, ILE D'ORLEANS
Societe Prenogest Inc. 1104 RUE LANGLOIS
ST-PIERRE
Garage Marcellin Labbe Inc. 506 ROUTE DES PRETHES
ST PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS
Jean-Guy Lajoie Consultants Inc. 164 CH. ROYAL
ST-JEAN
Argentois Ltee 2470, CH. ROYAL
ST-PIERRE
123631 Canada Ltee 333 AVE ROYALE
ST-PIERRE L'ILE D'ORLEANS
Madame de La Peltrie Inc. 517 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST.PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS
Bmg-Aval Ltée 1274, CHEMIN ROYAL
SAINT-PIERRE-DE-L'ILE-D'ORLÉANS

Comments