Canadian Bulldoggers Association

Company Info

Canadian Bulldoggers Association is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4519582. The Canadian Bulldoggers Association was incorporated on Thursday 30th April 2009, so the company age is eight years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Canadian Bulldoggers Association register address is 8630 HWY 6, SALMO (area code: V0G1Z0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Canadian Bulldoggers Association on map

Key Data

NameCanadian Bulldoggers Association
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4519582
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2009-04-30
Company age eight years and nine months

Register Address

8630 HWY 6
SALMO
British Columbia (BC)
V0G1Z0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 12' 24.7" N
Longitude: 117° 16' 0.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Canadian Bulldoggers Association2009-04-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
8630 HWY 6
SALMO
V0G1Z0
2009-04-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2009-04-30-
Dissolution2015-08-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
352009-04-30presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Band Association 131 Rouge Road
c/o John Balsillie
WINNIPEG
Canadian Organization Of Small Business, Inc. 701 EVANS AVENUE
SUITE 901
ETOBIOKE
Canadian Oilfield Manufacturers' Association 606 4TH ST. SOUTH WEST
SUITE 700 I.B.M. BUILDING
CALGARY
Western Canadian Structures Limited 10303 JASPER AVENUE
SUITE 1400
EDMONTON
Canadian Laboratory Suppliers Association 525 HIGHLAND ROAD WEST
SUITE 131
KITCHENER
Canadian Kenworth (1979) Ltd. 560 ROCHESTER ST.
OTTAWA
Canadian Mouldings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2100 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Association Auterra Inc. 6000 FIELDING
SUITE 115
MONTREAL
Association de Balle-Lente de Templeton Inc. 13 RUE CURÉ LABELLE
GATINEAU
Canadian Temco Producers-Consumers Co-Op MAIN STREET
P.O.BOX 40
SPENCERVILLE

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Salmo District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 400
SALMO
Canadian Bulldoggers Association 8630 HWY 6
SALMO
Maricanna Inc. 15 Sayward Ave
Salmo

Comments