La Chambre de Commerce D'Iberville

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce D'Iberville is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4642. The La Chambre de Commerce D'Iberville was incorporated on Saturday 21st May 1938, so the company age is seventy-nine years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce D'Iberville register address is NoAddressLine, NoCity (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce D'Iberville on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce D'Iberville
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4642
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1938-05-21
Company age seventy-nine years and five months

Register Address

NoAddressLine
NoCity
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE D'IBERVILLE1938-05-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NoAddressLine
NoCity
1938-05-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1938-05-21-
Dissolution1981-06-10-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments