Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee

Company Info

Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 468452. The Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee was incorporated on Tuesday 11th March 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee register address is 99 RUE TACHE OUEST, ST-HUBERT (area code: G0L3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee on map

Key Data

NameScierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id468452
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-03-11
Company age thirty-seven years and three months

Register Address

99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Quebec (QC)
G0L3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 48' 22.6" N
Longitude: 69° 9' 37.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SCIERIE MARCEL LEBEL ET FILS LTEE1980-03-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
9 RUE PRINIPALE SUD
C.P. 72
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE-DU
G0L3L0
1980-03-11 2003-10-06
99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
G0L3L0
2003-10-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-03-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-05-202015
2013-06-262014
2012-06-272013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Du Bic Et de Saint-Valérien CTE RIMOUSKI
C.P.238
BIC
Chambre de Commerce de Lebel Sur Quevillon 71 RUE DES ERABLES
LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON, ABITIBI
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee 99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee 40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. 3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. 260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Chambre de Commerce de St-Hubert-de-Temiscouata ST HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU
Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Boutik Prescylla Inc. 173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Bertrand Lavoie Inc. 7 RUE DU COLLEGE
ST-HUBERT
Ray & R. Caron Forestry Ltd. 136 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT

Comments