97459 Canada Ltee

Company Info

97459 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 474444. The 97459 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 12th March 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

97459 Canada Ltee register address is 821 RANG DES CASCADES, BERTHIERVILLE (area code: J0K1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

97459 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name97459 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id474444
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-03-12
Company age thirty-seven years and ten months

Register Address

821 RANG DES CASCADES
BERTHIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0K1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 4' 18.3" N
Longitude: 73° 15' 10.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
97459 CANADA LTEE1980-03-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
881 BOUL. GIROUX
BERTHIERVILLE
H0K1A0
1980-03-12 2002-11-20
821 RANG DES CASCADES
BERTHIERVILLE
J0K1A0
2002-11-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-03-12-
Dissolution1995-06-13-
Revival2002-12-13-
Dissolution2010-12-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-05-252006
2005-07-052005
2004-06-032004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Berthier / D'Autray 960 GILLES-VILLENEUVE
BERTHIERVILLE
Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee 650 RANG ST ALBERT
STE-MELANIE
Location Serge Bedard Ltee 467 ROUTE 158
CTE BERTHIER
BERTHIERVILLE
96089 Canada Inc. 1317 GRANDE COTE
C.P. 388
BERTHIERVILLE
Gestion Roger St-Jean Inc. 160 RUE GUEVREMONT
BERTHIERVILLE
Salaison Berthier Inc. 681 RUE MONTCALM
BERTHIERVILLE
Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc. 773 RUE NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Pierre Brisson Publicite Inc. 115 PLACE GERVAIS
BERTHIERVILLE
97459 Canada Ltee 821 RANG DES CASCADES
BERTHIERVILLE
97756 Canada Inc. 770 NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Construction C.A. Charron Inc. 980 RANG RIVIERE BAYONNE SUD
BERTHIER
Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc. 453 DE FRONTENAC
C.P. 865
BERTHIERVILLE
Berthiermed Inc. 181 CHAMPLAIN
BERTHIERVILLE
Pret A Porter Albert V. Ltee 471 AVE. DU COLLEGE
SUITE 102
BERTHIERVILLE

Comments