Wamp International Incorporated.

Company Info

Wamp International Incorporated. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 47660. The Wamp International Incorporated. was incorporated on Monday 24th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Wamp International Incorporated. register address is COUNTY OF BRANT, BOX 30, TOWNSHIP OF OAKLAND CTE BRANT (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Wamp International Incorporated. on map

Key Data

NameWamp International Incorporated.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id47660
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-09-24
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

COUNTY OF BRANT
BOX 30
TOWNSHIP OF OAKLAND CTE BRANT
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
WAMP INTERNATIONAL INCORPORATED.1979-09-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COUNTY OF BRANT
BOX 30
TOWNSHIP OF OAKLAND CTE BRANT
1979-09-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-24-
Dissolution1995-10-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
371999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1983-06-201984

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Les Importations-Exportations Codimex International Inc. 187 PLACE DUCHARME
ROSEMERE
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
Societe Franc-Bec International (F.B.) Inc. 12425 BOULEVARD LANGELIE
APT. 1
MONTREAL
Terre-Air-Mer Transport International Inc. 6955 BOUL. ST-MICHEL
SUITE 201
MONTREAL
Cansotech International Inc. 1959 MATTAWA AVENUE
MISSISSAUGA
"international Psychological Training Centre (Cimfp) Inc." 56 RUE DU STRATUS
HULL
Noram International Lumber Inc. C.P. 104
LASALLE
Concert Productions International Limited 2400 EGLINTON AVE. WEST
TORONTO

Comments