La Chambre de Commerce Senior de Jonquiere

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce Senior de Jonquiere is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4839. The La Chambre de Commerce Senior de Jonquiere was incorporated on Tuesday 15th December 1953, so the company age is sixty-four years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce Senior de Jonquiere register address is 357 S-JULES, JONQUIERE (area code: G7X2L3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce Senior de Jonquiere on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce Senior de Jonquiere
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4839
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1953-12-15
Company age sixty-four years and two months

Register Address

357 S-JULES
JONQUIERE
Quebec (QC)
G7X2L3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 25' 4.4" N
Longitude: 71° 14' 12.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE SENIOR DE JONQUIERE1953-12-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
357 S-JULES
JONQUIERE
G7X2L3
1953-12-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1953-12-15-
Dissolution2009-01-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1301953-12-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Senior de Jonquiere 357 S-JULES
JONQUIERE

Comments