C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated

Company Info

C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 48658. The C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated was incorporated on Tuesday 25th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated register address is 1492 TENTH LINE ROAD, ORLEANS (area code: K1E2H6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameC. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id48658
StatusActive
Incorporation date1979-09-25
Company age thirty-eight years and three months

Register Address

1492 TENTH LINE ROAD
ORLEANS
Ontario (ON)
K1E2H6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 28' 29.2" N
Longitude: 75° 29' 46.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
C. & H. FLETCHER ENTERPRISES INCORPORATED1979-09-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1492 TENTH LINE ROAD
ORLEANS
K1E2H6
1979-09-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-25-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-022015
2014-02-032014
2013-02-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
Dermagistic Enterprises Ltd. 3 GARRISON LANE
BEACONSFIELD
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Les Productions N R H Tasset Limitee 333 HORD DU LAC
POINTE-CLAIRE
Clinix Enterprises Ltd. 1 MOUNT ROYAL EAST
MONTREAL
G. & R. Leroux Enterprises Inc. KINGS ROAD RR 1
MARTINTOWN
Blachut Enterprises Ltd. 5 OLD SHEPPARD AVENUE
SUITE 2003
WILLOWDALE
Maaco Enterprises Ltd. 100 KING ST. WEST
SUITE 6700
TORONTO

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated 1492 TENTH LINE ROAD
ORLEANS

Comments