John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited

Company Info

John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 488569. The John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited was incorporated on Sunday 19th November 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited register address is ROYAL BANK PLAZA, 21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155, TORONTO (area code: M5J2J4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited on map

Key Data

NameJohn C.L. Allen Holdings Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id488569
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2017-11-19
Company age

Register Address

ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5J2J4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 38' 47.2" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 48.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
JOHN C.L. ALLEN HOLDINGS LIMITED1980-04-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
M5J2J4
1980-04-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation1980-04-01-
Amalgamation1980-04-01-
Amalgamation1980-04-01-
Amalgamation1980-04-01-
Amalgamation1980-04-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
371985-10-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-10-231991
1990-10-231990
1990-10-231989

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Fort St. John And District Chamber Of Commerce #100, 103 9907- 99TH AVENUE
FORT ST. JOHN
Saint John Board Of Trade P.O. BOX 6037
SAINT JOHN
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boehringer Ingelheim (Canada) Ltee. 5180 SOUTH SERVICE ROAD
BURLINGTON
David M. Campbell Realty Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA, N-TOWER
SUITE 2260
TORONTO
Jaclen Ltd. ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Diana H. Allen Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Adrienne B. Dubois Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Les Mines Willroy (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Exploration Miniere Long Lac (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Mines Est-Malartic (1982) Ltee. NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Gestion de Capital Montrusco Inc. 95 Wellington Street West
Suite 1400
TORONTO
Sopherion Therapeutics Canada Inc. 333 Bay Street
Bay Adelaide Centre, Suite 2900
TORONTO
Flextronics Canada Design Services Inc. 77 King Street West, Suite 400
Toronto-Dominion Cenre
Toronto
Andaman Energy Corporation Royal Bank Plaza, 200 Bay Street
South Tower, Suite 3220
TORONTO

Comments