Landorship Limited

Company Info

Landorship Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 492299. The Landorship Limited was incorporated on Monday 1st March 1971, so the company age is fourty-six years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Landorship Limited register address is STATION F, P.O.BOX 692, THUNDER BAY (area code: P7C4W6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Landorship Limited on map

Key Data

NameLandorship Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id492299
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1971-03-01
Company age fourty-six years and eight months

Register Address

STATION F
P.O.BOX 692
THUNDER BAY
Ontario (ON)
P7C4W6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LANDORSHIP LIMITED1971-03-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
STATION F
P.O.BOX 692
THUNDER BAY
P7C4W6
1971-03-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1971-03-01-
Dissolution1980-12-16-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Landorship Limited STATION F
P.O.BOX 692
THUNDER BAY
Canadian Marine Compensation Management (C.M.C.M.) Inc. 63 Church Street
Suite 600
St. Catharines
Nishnawbe-Aski Harvesters Authority 100 BACK ST.
UNIT #200
THUNDER BAY
3556476 Canada Limited 22ND FLOOR, 333 MAIN STREET
WINNIPEG
Lakehead Shipping Company Limited 100 MAIN STREET
STATION F 692
THUNDER BAY
Ka-Na-Chi-Hih Specialized Solvent Abuse Treatment Centre 100 ANEMKI DRIVE, SUITE 102
FORT WILLIAM FIRST NATION
Thunder Bay International Airports Authority Inc. 100 PRINCESS STREET
SUITE 340
THUNDER BAY

Comments