Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5029. The Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf was incorporated on Monday 23rd August 1965, so the company age is fifty-two years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf register address is 16 EMARD, LAC-DU-CERF (area code: J0W1S0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5029
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1965-08-23
Company age fifty-two years and five months

Register Address

16 EMARD
LAC-DU-CERF
Quebec (QC)
J0W1S0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 18' 23.4" N
Longitude: 75° 30' 14.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de commerce de Lac-du-Cerf1965-08-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COMTE DE LABELLE
LAC-DU-CERF
J0W1S0
1965-08-23 2001-03-31
16 EMARD
LAC-DU-CERF
J0W1S0
2001-03-31 2003-03-31
16 EMARD
LAC-DU-CERF
J0W1S0
2003-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1965-08-23-
Dissolution2005-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
30301999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2004-03-262004
2003-04-012003
2001-04-222001

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Denis & Fils Ltee 54 CHEMIN MORIN
N-D-PONTMAIN
Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc. COMTE LABELLE
LAC DU CERF
Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf 16 EMARD
LAC-DU-CERF
Pourvoirie Boismenu Inc. 209 RUE PRINCIPALE
LAC-DU-CERF
117601 Canada Inc. LAC DU CERF
154989 Canada Inc. 82 DE LA POINTE
LAC DU CERF
Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc. 51 RUE MORIN
NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN
Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc. LAC DU CERF
LABELLE

Comments