Lac La Hache District Board Of Trade

Company Info

Lac La Hache District Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5045. The Lac La Hache District Board Of Trade was incorporated on Tuesday 14th April 1964, so the company age is fifty-three years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Lac La Hache District Board Of Trade register address is 100 MILLHOUSE, LAC LA HACHE (area code: V0K1T0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Lac La Hache District Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameLac La Hache District Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5045
StatusActive
Incorporation date1964-04-14
Company age fifty-three years and ten months

Register Address

100 MILLHOUSE
LAC LA HACHE
British Columbia (BC)
V0K1T0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 35' 24.3" N
Longitude: 121° 57' 8.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Lac La Hache District Board of Trade1964-04-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
100 MILLHOUSE
LAC LA HACHE
V0K1T0
1964-04-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1964-04-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111964-04-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Ajax-Pickering Board Of Trade 3 - 144 OLD KINGSTON RD
AJAX
Alberta Beach And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 280
ALBERTA BEACH
Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce ALDER FLATS
Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce 2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
Alexandria & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 1058
ALEXANDRIA
Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade ALMONTE
Board Of Trade Of The Town Of Amherst 48 REGENT STREET
AMHERST
The Annapolis Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 2
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
Iroquois Falls And District Chamber Of Commerce 727 SYNAGOGUE AVE.
P.O. Box: 840
IROQUOIS FALLS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Lac La Hache District Board Of Trade 100 MILLHOUSE
LAC LA HACHE
Fir Crest Resort Ltd. C-9 FIRCREST ROAD, RR 1
LAC LA HACHE
Shealtiel Foundation 206-383 OLIVER STREET
WILLIAMS LAKE

Comments