La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5134. The La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton was incorporated on Saturday 13th September 1947, so the company age is seventy years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton register address is LAMBTON (area code: G0M1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Lambton
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5134
StatusActive
Incorporation date1947-09-13
Company age seventy years and four months

Register Address

LAMBTON
Quebec (QC)
G0M1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 50' 26.4" N
Longitude: 71° 5' 20.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton1947-09-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
LAMBTON
G0M1H0
1947-09-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1947-09-13-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee C.P.190
LAMBTON
Sadi Industries Ltd. P.O.BOX 99
LAMBTON
Ber-For Electrique Ltee 252, 2e avenue
LAMBTON
La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton LAMBTON
Martin Godbout, Consultant Inc. 18057 CHEMIN DE LA GRANDE-LIGNE
QUÉBEC
Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc. 270 CHEMIN DES HAMEAUX
ST-PRAXÈDE, P.Q.
2873711 Canada Inc. 254 CHEMIN QUIRION
LAMBTON
Kujjuak Clothing Inc. 95 PRINCIPALE
LAMBTON
Les Roulottes St-Francois Inc. COMTE MEGANTIC-COMPTON
LAMBTON
177095 Canada Inc. COMTE MEGANTIC-COMPTON
LAMBTON
Capimar Inc. 1420 RUE DESGAGNE
APP.304
SHERBROOKE
Adcou Enterprises Inc. 284 CHEMIN GUERTIN
LAMBTON

Comments