Chambre de Commerce de L'Ancienne-Lorette

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de L'Ancienne-Lorette is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5177. The Chambre de Commerce de L'Ancienne-Lorette was incorporated on Friday 31st August 1956, so the company age is sixty-one years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de L'Ancienne-Lorette register address is 1407 RUE ROCHETTE, ANCIENNE LORETTE (area code: G2E2T9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de L'Ancienne-Lorette on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de L'Ancienne-Lorette
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5177
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1956-08-31
Company age sixty-one years and six months

Register Address

1407 RUE ROCHETTE
ANCIENNE LORETTE
Quebec (QC)
G2E2T9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 48' 5.1" N
Longitude: 71° 21' 0.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE1956-08-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1407 RUE ROCHETTE
ANCIENNE LORETTE
G2E2T9
1956-08-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1956-08-31-
Dissolution1990-03-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
12121999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de L'Ancienne-Lorette 1407 RUE ROCHETTE
ANCIENNE LORETTE

Comments