Lantzville And District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Lantzville And District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5215. The Lantzville And District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Monday 10th October 1949, so the company age is sixty-eight years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Lantzville And District Chamber Of Commerce register address is RR 1, WELLINGTON (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Lantzville And District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameLantzville And District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5215
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1949-10-10
Company age sixty-eight years and two months

Register Address

RR 1
WELLINGTON
British Columbia (BC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 27' 13.8" N
Longitude: 63° 59' 58.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Lantzville and District Chamber of Commerce1949-10-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR 1
WELLINGTON
1949-10-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1949-10-10-
Dissolution2014-09-25-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments