Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5274. The Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe was incorporated on Tuesday 22nd June 1965, so the company age is fifty-two years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe register address is COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE, LATULIPE (area code: J0Z2N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Latulipe
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5274
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1965-06-22
Company age fifty-two years and four months

Register Address

COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
Quebec (QC)
J0Z2N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 25' 38" N
Longitude: 79° 1' 57.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe1965-06-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
J0Z2N0
1965-06-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1965-06-22-
Dissolution2013-10-24-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee 2 DE LA MONTAGNE
C P 1740
VILLE MARIE
Trans-Tem Ltee LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Les Petroles Lafreniere Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Marche Granger & Fils Inc. 176 ST-PATRICE
SHERRINGTON
Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. LATULIPE
Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee 582, Chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
167233 Canada Inc. LATULIPE
8978816 Canada Inc. 8, rue de la Rivière
Latulipe

Comments