La Chambre de Commerce de Lauzon

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Lauzon is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5282. The La Chambre de Commerce de Lauzon was incorporated on Thursday 17th April 1958, so the company age is fifty-nine years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Lauzon register address is 325 ST JOSEPH, LAUZON (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Lauzon on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Lauzon
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5282
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1958-04-17
Company age fifty-nine years and eight months

Register Address

325 ST JOSEPH
LAUZON
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 49' 35.4" N
Longitude: 71° 9' 47.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LAUZON1958-04-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
325 ST JOSEPH
LAUZON
1958-04-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1958-04-17-
Dissolution1987-11-19-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments