Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee

Company Info

Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 529664. The Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee was incorporated on Monday 4th March 1974, so the company age is fourty-three years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee register address is 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE, ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 2 times.On Monday 4th March 1974 the name changed to Mydelco (Sales) Limited. On Monday 1st December 1980 the name changed to Mydelco (Ventes) Ltee. On Monday 4th March 1974 the name changed to Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee.

Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee on map

Key Data

NameMydelco (Ventes) Limitee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id529664
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1974-03-04
Company age fourty-three years and eleven months

Register Address

1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MYDELCO (SALES) LIMITED1974-03-041980-12-01
MYDELCO (VENTES) LTEE1980-12-01present
MYDELCO (VENTES) LIMITEE1974-03-041980-12-01

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
105 APPLEWOOD CRESCENT
BEACONSFIELD
H9W5Z9
1974-03-04 1999-04-15
1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
1999-04-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1974-03-04-
Continuance (Act)1980-12-01-
Dissolution2009-03-16-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2005-08-282005
2004-08-302004
2003-10-012003

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Ventes E.D. Pascal Inc. 1444 WEBB STREET
LAVAL
Bouladier Excavation Limitee 318 ROUTE 315
C.P. 2822
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QUÉBEC
Les Ventes Irving Ltee 4999 STE-CATHERINE WEST
SUITE 310
WESTMOUNT
Les Ventes Sentinelle Lincoln Mercury Inc. 2000 BOUL. CHAREST OUEST
STE-FOY
Les Ventes Elegance Ford Inc. 960 RUE DAIGNEAULT
ACTON VALE
B G Musique Limitee 2 DUTRISAC
VAUDREUIL
93515 Canada Limitee 5680 Rembrandt Avenue
Apt. 505
Côte-Saint-Luc
Les Ventes Industrielles Tocam Ltee PO BOX 260
CHOMEDEY LAVAL
93387 Canada Limitee COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-COME LINIERE
Marsupial Canada Limitee 259 COMBER AVE.
DORVAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-Détente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments