97708 Canada Ltee

Company Info

97708 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 538922. The 97708 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Tuesday 8th April 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

97708 Canada Ltee register address is 900 HOTEL DE VILLE, ST-HYACINTHE (area code: J2S5B2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

97708 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name97708 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id538922
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-04-08
Company age thirty-seven years and nine months

Register Address

900 HOTEL DE VILLE
ST-HYACINTHE
Quebec (QC)
J2S5B2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 37' 34.9" N
Longitude: 72° 56' 49.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
97708 CANADA LTEE1980-04-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
900 HOTEL DE VILLE
ST-HYACINTHE
J2S5B2
1980-04-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-04-08-
Dissolution1995-06-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
97708 Canada Ltee 900 HOTEL DE VILLE
ST-HYACINTHE
99357 Canada Ltee 900 HOTEL DE VILLE
ST-HYACINTHE
Groupe D`aide Aux Industriels (Picc) Inc. 1000 DESSAULLES
ST-HYACINTHE
La Chambre de Commerce Et de L'Industrie Les Maskoutains 780 AVE. DE L'HOTEL-DE-VILLE
SAINT-HYACINTHE

Comments