Shulco International Marketing Inc.

Company Info

Shulco International Marketing Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 544191. The Shulco International Marketing Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 15th April 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Shulco International Marketing Inc. register address is 343 DURRIL ST., NORTH BAY (area code: P1B4H5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Shulco International Marketing Inc. on map

Key Data

NameShulco International Marketing Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id544191
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-04-15
Company age thirty-seven years and nine months

Register Address

343 DURRIL ST.
NORTH BAY
Ontario (ON)
P1B4H5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 19' 4.4" N
Longitude: 79° 28' 20.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SHULCO INTERNATIONAL MARKETING INC.1980-04-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
343 DURRIL ST.
NORTH BAY
P1B4H5
1980-04-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-04-15-
Dissolution1981-09-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
141999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Shulco International Marketing Inc. 343 DURRIL ST.
NORTH BAY

Comments