Gestion Hubert Robin Inc.

Company Info

Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 548073. The Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. was incorporated on Monday 21st April 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. register address is 189, rue Corona, Rosemère (area code: J7A2P1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 21st April 1980 the name changed to 98066 Canada Inc.. On Thursday 18th October 1984 the name changed to Gestion Hubert Robin Inc..

Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGestion Hubert Robin Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id548073
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-04-21
Company age thirty-seven years and nine months

Register Address

189, rue Corona
Rosemère
Quebec (QC)
J7A2P1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 37' 50.2" N
Longitude: 73° 47' 43.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
98066 CANADA INC.1980-04-211984-10-18
GESTION HUBERT ROBIN INC.1984-10-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
544 RUE ROLAND-DURAND
ROSEMERE
J7A4K3
2011-03-08 2012-11-26
330 ROUTE 329
ST-DONAT DE MONTCALM
J0T2C0
1980-04-21 2011-03-08
189, rue Corona
Rosemère
J7A2P1
2012-11-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-04-21-
Amendment2010-12-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2011-11-152012
2010-06-042011
2009-06-292010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Gestion Marc-Andre Lepine Inc. 171 BOUL. LES PROMENADES
ST BRUNO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. 189, rue Corona
Rosemère

Comments