La Chambre de Commerce de Loretteville-Neufchatel

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Loretteville-Neufchatel is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5495. The La Chambre de Commerce de Loretteville-Neufchatel was incorporated on Thursday 11th October 1962, so the company age is fifty-five years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Loretteville-Neufchatel register address is C.P. 413, LORETTEVILLE (area code: G2B3W8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Loretteville-Neufchatel on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Loretteville-Neufchatel
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5495
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1962-10-11
Company age fifty-five years and two months

Register Address

C.P. 413
LORETTEVILLE
Quebec (QC)
G2B3W8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LORETTEVILLE-NEUFCHATEL1962-10-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P. 413
LORETTEVILLE
G2B3W8
1962-10-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1962-10-11-
Dissolution2000-07-27-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Loretteville-Neufchatel C.P. 413
LORETTEVILLE
Metrobec Transport Ltee 1815 RUE DECELLES
PARC METROBEC
NEUFCHATEL
Katerina Footwear Inc. 14 RUE ST-AMAND
LORETTEVILLE

Comments