Lousana Board Of Trade

Company Info

Lousana Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5533. The Lousana Board Of Trade was incorporated on Monday 20th February 1922, so the company age is ninety-five years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Lousana Board Of Trade register address is LOUSANA (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Lousana Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameLousana Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5533
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1922-02-20
Company age ninety-five years and ten months

Register Address

LOUSANA
Alberta (AB)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 6' 49.8" N
Longitude: 113° 11' 36.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LOUSANA BOARD OF TRADE1922-02-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
LOUSANA
1922-02-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1922-02-20-
Dissolution2003-05-01-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments