Chambre de Commerce de La Peche

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de La Peche is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5541. The Chambre de Commerce de La Peche was incorporated on Thursday 24th April 1952, so the company age is sixty-five years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de La Peche register address is STE-CECILE DE MASHOM (area code: J0X2W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de La Peche on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de La Peche
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5541
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1952-04-24
Company age sixty-five years and eight months

Register Address

STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Quebec (QC)
J0X2W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 38' 55.8" N
Longitude: 76° 7' 16.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LA PECHE1952-04-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
J0X2W0
1952-04-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1952-04-24-
Dissolution1988-10-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
10101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Les Immeubles Ellem Inc. 27½, RUE IBERVILLE
HULL
Restaurant La Tourangelle Inc. MUNIC. DE LA PECHE
LA PECHE
Denis Robert Construction Ltee STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee 32 CHEMIN SCHNOBB
MASHAM
Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. RR 2
C.P. 58
MASHAM
4290968 Canada Inc. 7, rue Du Firmament
Gatineau
6274056 Canada Inc. 60 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6300782 Canada Inc. 190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. 8 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6350844 Canada Inc. 85 CHEMIN HORACE CROSS
LA PÊCHE
6365370 Canada Inc. 4 CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE
STE CECILE DE MASHAM
Pourvoyeur Domino Inc. STE-CECILE
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
La Societe D'Investissement Touristique En La Peche (Sitel) Inc. R.R. 1
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM

Comments