Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc.

Company Info

Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 557820. The Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 29th April 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. register address is 450 RANG DES ALLONGES, ST-PIE DE BAGOT (area code: J0H1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCentre Sportif St-Pie Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id557820
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-04-29
Company age thirty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Quebec (QC)
J0H1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 31' 15.3" N
Longitude: 72° 54' 4.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CENTRE SPORTIF ST-PIE INC.1980-04-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
J0H1W0
1980-04-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-04-29-
Dissolution1984-12-19-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1981-11-301984
1981-11-301982

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Grand Centre Board Of Trade BOX 95
GRAND CENTRE
Chambre de Commerce de St-Pie 356 ST JEAN BAPTISTE
ST PIE
Centre Electronique de Ste-Julie Ltee. 1734 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-JULIE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Distributions - J. Des-Serres Inc. RR 1
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
86002 Canada Ltee 59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Transport Armand Palardy & Fils Inc. 373 RUE NOTRE-DAME
C.P. 297
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee 261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
J.P. Roy Distributeur Inc. 1020 HAUT DE LA RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. 450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Service Routier D.A.N.S. Inc. 1205, HAUT DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-PIE
Zardako Inc. 1548 RANG HAUT-DE-LA-RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. 1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. 292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
Les Entreprises Marcel Harnois Inc. 8 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT

Comments