Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc.

Company Info

Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 558052. The Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc. was incorporated on Friday 2nd May 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc. register address is 101 DE LA CARRIERE, TEMISCAMING (area code: J0Z3R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id558052
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-05-02
Company age thirty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

101 DE LA CARRIERE
TEMISCAMING
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 44' 20.1" N
Longitude: 79° 3' 52.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES FORESTIERES V. LABRANCHE INC.1980-05-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
101 DE LA CARRIERE
TEMISCAMING
J0Z3R0
1980-05-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-05-02-
Amendment2003-01-09-
Amendment2008-03-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-05-022015
2014-02-262014
2013-02-132013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Témiscaming-Kipawa P.O. Box: 442
TEMISCAMING
Temfibre Inc. RUE GEORGE S. PETTY
TEMISCAMING
Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc. 101 DE LA CARRIERE
TEMISCAMING
Quincaillerie Nadon Inc. P O BOX 938
TEMISCAMING
Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc. 5 RIORDON AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Taxi Tem Inc. 4 Ogima
EAGLE VILLAGE FIRST NATION
Kipawa
La Réserve Beauchéne Inc. 100 LAC BEAUCHENE
TEMISCAMING
Transport Jean Girard & Fils (1987) Inc. 323 1 ERE RUE
C.P. 309
TEMISCAMING
Les Camps Hauleminn (1988) Inc. 261 KIPAWA RD.,
KIPAWA, TEMISCAMING
Quantum Forge Corporation 60 THORNE AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Robert Plouffe Location Inc. 35 CHEMIN RUISSEAU GORDON
TEMISCAMING
2855968 Canada Inc. 70 THORNE AVE
TEMISKAMING

Comments