Margo And District Board Of Trade

Company Info

Margo And District Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5703. The Margo And District Board Of Trade was incorporated on Tuesday 18th February 1964, so the company age is fifty-four years. The company registration status is Active.

Margo And District Board Of Trade register address is MARGO (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Margo And District Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameMargo And District Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5703
StatusActive
Incorporation date1964-02-18
Company age fifty-four years

Register Address

MARGO
Saskatchewan (SK)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 49' 34.6" N
Longitude: 103° 20' 9.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Margo and District Board of Trade1964-02-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
MARGO
1964-02-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1964-02-18-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments