La Chambre de Commerce de McWatters-Joannes

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de McWatters-Joannes is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5801. The La Chambre de Commerce de McWatters-Joannes was incorporated on Tuesday 5th July 1949, so the company age is sixty-eight years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de McWatters-Joannes register address is MCWATTERS (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de McWatters-Joannes on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de McWatters-Joannes
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5801
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1949-07-05
Company age sixty-eight years and six months

Register Address

MCWATTERS
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 12' 51.4" N
Longitude: 78° 54' 32.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE MCWATTERS-JOANNES1949-07-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
MCWATTERS
1949-07-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1949-07-05-
Dissolution1982-02-11-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments