Mindemoya Area Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Mindemoya Area Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 5959. The Mindemoya Area Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Friday 13th April 1962, so the company age is fifty-five years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Mindemoya Area Chamber Of Commerce register address is MINDEMOYA (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Mindemoya Area Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameMindemoya Area Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id5959
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1962-04-13
Company age fifty-five years and six months

Register Address

MINDEMOYA
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 43' 56.7" N
Longitude: 82° 10' 2.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MINDEMOYA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1962-04-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
MINDEMOYA
1962-04-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1962-04-13-
Dissolution1995-09-21-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments