6003567 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6003567 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6003567. The 6003567 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 11th July 2002, so the company age is fifteen years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6003567 Canada Inc. register address is 2010 LAC DUPARQUET, DUPARQUET (area code: J0Z1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6003567 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6003567 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6003567
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2002-07-11
Company age fifteen years and six months

Register Address

2010 LAC DUPARQUET
DUPARQUET
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 31' 20.7" N
Longitude: 79° 18' 39.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6003567 CANADA INC.2002-07-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2010 LAC DUPARQUET
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
2002-07-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2014-12-04-
Incorporation2002-07-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102002-07-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-07-262013
2012-07-132012
2011-07-282011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Duparquet DUPARQUET, ABITIBI
Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. C.P. 291
DUPARQUET
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. 1071 RUE SAINT-AIMÉ
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON
3709370 Canada Inc. 1787 RANG 7
DUPARQUET
3914046 Canada Inc. 32, AVENUE BOISÉ
DUPARQUET
6003567 Canada Inc. 2010 LAC DUPARQUET
DUPARQUET
6131191 Canada Inc. 850 ROUTE 108 OUEST
ST-EPHREM
Gestion André Waltz Inc. 124, CHEMIN WETTTRING, C. P. 392
DUPARQUET
6993788 Canada Inc. 33 A RUE LASARRE
DUPARQUET

Comments