La Chambre de Commerce de Mistassini

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Mistassini is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6017. The La Chambre de Commerce de Mistassini was incorporated on Tuesday 26th April 1960, so the company age is fifty-seven years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Mistassini register address is MISTASSINI (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Mistassini on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Mistassini
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6017
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1960-04-26
Company age fifty-seven years and four months

Register Address

MISTASSINI
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 53' 11" N
Longitude: 72° 12' 56.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE MISTASSINI1960-04-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
MISTASSINI
1960-04-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1960-04-26-
Dissolution2000-07-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
30301960-04-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments