Transport Denis Aubut Inc.

Company Info

Transport Denis Aubut Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6037437. The Transport Denis Aubut Inc. was incorporated on Friday 15th November 2002, so the company age is fifteen years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Transport Denis Aubut Inc. register address is 819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS, TASCHEREAU (area code: J0Z3N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Transport Denis Aubut Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTransport Denis Aubut Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6037437
StatusActive
Incorporation date2002-11-15
Company age fifteen years and three months

Register Address

819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 40' 35.6" N
Longitude: 78° 46' 8.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TRANSPORT DENIS AUBUT INC.2002-11-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
J0Z3N0
2002-11-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2002-11-15-
Amendment2007-08-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102002-11-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-05-252014
2013-02-252013
2012-04-302012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Transport Gelinas Inc. 96 7IÈME AVENUE OUEST
MACAMIC
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110292 Canada Ltee ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
Forage William Dube Inc. 784 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Multica Import-Export Ltée 414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
Travaux Mecanises Marcel Moreau Inc. ABITIBI
TASCHEREAU
4403363 Canada Inc. 343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
6227236 Canada Inc. 277, AVENUE KIROUAC, C.P. 238
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Landry Inc. 683 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
La Confiserie Taschereau Inc. C.P. 222
ABITIBI
Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. 1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
Foresterie Les Bois Inc. 337 AVENUE BERGERON
C.P. 276
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Aubut Inc. 819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
6975020 Canada Inc. 75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
7048319 Canada Inc. 331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU

Comments