6082106 Canada Incorporated

Company Info

6082106 Canada Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6082106. The 6082106 Canada Incorporated was incorporated on Tuesday 1st April 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6082106 Canada Incorporated register address is 504 GUY ST, CORNWALL (area code: K6H4V6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6082106 Canada Incorporated on map

Key Data

Name6082106 Canada Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6082106
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-04-01
Company age fourteen years and nine months

Register Address

504 GUY ST
CORNWALL
Ontario (ON)
K6H4V6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 1' 28" N
Longitude: 74° 42' 38.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6082106 CANADA INCORPORATED2003-04-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
504 GUY ST
CORNWALL
K6H4V6
2003-04-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-04-01-
Dissolution2006-10-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152003-04-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2004-03-012004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton de Cornwall 500 GUY
CORNWALL
6082106 Canada Incorporated 504 GUY ST
CORNWALL

Comments