6091385 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6091385 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6091385. The 6091385 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 29th April 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6091385 Canada Inc. register address is #11 PR 248 S, ELIE (area code: R0H0H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 29th April 2003 the name changed to 6091385 Canada Inc.. On Friday 13th April 2007 the name changed to 6091385 Canada Inc..

6091385 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6091385 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6091385
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-04-29
Company age fourteen years and eight months

Register Address

#11 PR 248 S
ELIE
Manitoba (MB)
R0H0H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 48.6" N
Longitude: 97° 45' 28.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6091385 CANADA INC.2003-04-292007-04-13
6091385 CANADA INC.2007-04-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
76 DIAMOND STREET
GLADSTONE
R0J0T0
2003-04-29 2007-04-23
11 PR 238 S
ELIE
R0H0H0
2007-04-23 2008-02-25
#11 PR 248 S
ELIE
R0H0H0
2008-02-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-04-29-
Revival2007-04-13-
Dissolution2014-01-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102003-04-29presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2010-01-012010
2009-01-012009
2007-12-312008

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Valmar Airflo Inc. 70 MAIN ST EAST
ELIE
Westplain Services Ltd. JAMES VALLEY COLONY
P.O. Box: 324
ELIE
6091385 Canada Inc. #11 PR 248 S
ELIE
9219919 Canada Inc. 13104 Gervais Road, Box 394
Elie

Comments