6091806 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6091806 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6091806. The 6091806 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 30th April 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

6091806 Canada Inc. register address is 339 ELDON ST., GODERICH (area code: N7A3Z4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6091806 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6091806 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6091806
StatusActive
Incorporation date2003-04-30
Company age fourteen years and eight months

Register Address

339 ELDON ST.
GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
N7A3Z4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 43' 51.5" N
Longitude: 81° 42' 57.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6091806 CANADA INC.2003-04-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
338 ELDON STREET
GODERICH
N7A3Z4
2003-04-30 2007-06-15
339 ELDON ST.
GODERICH
N7A3Z4
2007-06-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-04-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112003-04-30presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-302015
2014-04-302014
2013-04-302013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6091806 Canada Inc. 339 ELDON ST.
GODERICH

Comments