Ideas By Cox Inc.

Company Info

Ideas By Cox Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6119531. The Ideas By Cox Inc. was incorporated on Friday 18th July 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Ideas By Cox Inc. register address is 26 DENNIS ST. W, GLADSTONE (area code: R0J0T0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Ideas By Cox Inc. on map

Key Data

NameIdeas By Cox Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6119531
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-07-18
Company age fourteen years and six months

Register Address

26 DENNIS ST. W
GLADSTONE
Manitoba (MB)
R0J0T0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 13' 33.1" N
Longitude: 98° 57' 1.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Ideas by Cox Inc.2003-07-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
26 DENNIS ST. W
GLADSTONE
R0J0T0
2003-07-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-07-18-
Dissolution2006-09-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152003-07-18presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Gladstone Chamber Of Commerce GLADSTONE
6091385 Canada Inc. #11 PR 248 S
ELIE
Ideas By Cox Inc. 26 DENNIS ST. W
GLADSTONE
Westmark Resources Inc. 80043 34 Provincial Trunk Highway
Gladstone

Comments