6131191 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6131191 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6131191. The 6131191 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 25th August 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

6131191 Canada Inc. register address is 850 ROUTE 108 OUEST, ST-EPHREM (area code: G0M1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6131191 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6131191 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6131191
StatusActive
Incorporation date2003-08-25
Company age fourteen years and four months

Register Address

850 ROUTE 108 OUEST
ST-EPHREM
Quebec (QC)
G0M1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 2' 44" N
Longitude: 70° 57' 3.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6131191 CANADA INC.2003-08-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1075 ROUTE 388
RAPIDE DANSEUR CP 111
DUPARKECET
J0Z1W0
2003-08-25 2009-02-24
1075 ROUTE 388
CP 111
RAPIDE DANSEUR
J0Z3G0
2009-02-24 2014-02-18
850 ROUTE 108 OUEST
ST-EPHREM
G0M1R0
2014-02-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-08-25-
Amendment2007-10-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1502003-08-25presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2010-07-312015
2010-07-312014
2010-07-312013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Fondations L.R. Inc. 121 ROUTE 271
CTE BEAUCE
ST-EPHREM
Renald & Florian Fortin Constructions Ltee DISTRICT DE BEAUCE
ST-EPHREM
Les Entreprises Jean-Pierre Poulin Inc. RANG 10 COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-EPHREM (BEAUCE)
Gestion Hamel & Rodrigue Ltee COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-EPHREM
Ateliers J.L. Roy Inc. 2 AVENUE COTE
SAINT-EPHREM-DE-BEAUCE
Les Gestions Gerard Bernard Ltee 28 RUE VEILLEUX
ST-EPHREM BEAUCE
Excavation Denis Bolduc Ltee COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-EPHREM
Les Constructions Andre Plante Ltee COMTE & DISTRICT DE BEAUC
ST-EPHREM
Les Entreprises R. & H. Bureau Ltee ST-EPHREM BEAUCE SUD
Poutrelles Modernes Ltee 109 ROUTE 271 Sud
ST-EPHREM DE BEAUCE

Comments