Anthem Computer Services Ltd.

Company Info

Anthem Computer Services Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6133011. The Anthem Computer Services Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 28th August 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Anthem Computer Services Ltd. register address is 7391 HWY 16 W, BOX 2844, SMITHERS (area code: V0J2N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Anthem Computer Services Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameAnthem Computer Services Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6133011
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-08-28
Company age fourteen years and four months

Register Address

7391 HWY 16 W
BOX 2844
SMITHERS
British Columbia (BC)
V0J2N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 54° 46' 56.5" N
Longitude: 127° 10' 6.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ANTHEM COMPUTER SERVICES LTD.2003-08-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2ND FLOOR, 3767 3RD AVENUE
BOX 2016
SMITHERS
V0J2N0
2003-08-28 2007-07-26
7391 HWY 16 W
BOX 2844
SMITHERS
V0J2N0
2007-07-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-08-28-
Dissolution2009-09-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152003-08-28presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2005-08-232005
2004-08-282004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Services Techniques Mahoney Ltee 3569 CHURCH
WINDSOR
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Professional Corporate Services Limited 501 YONGE STREET
SUITE 215
TORONTO
Select Communications Services Inc. 2323 YONGE STREET
TORONTO
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Services D'Assurances Benard Inc. 208 COMMERCIALE
MANIWAKI
Steno Tran Services Inc. 2446 BANK ST.
UNIT 711
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Smithers District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 2379
SMITHERS
Chesapeake Bay Retriever Club Of Canada 3776 3rd Ave
box 724
Smithers
6370799 Canada Ltd. 10022 - 102 AVENUE
GRANDE PRAIRIE
C Ged Forest Products Ltd. 1081 MAIN STREET
P.O. BOX 790
SMITHERS
Carpetsafe Inc. 3773 3RD AVE
BOX 847
SMITHERS
Indigenous Women'S Justice Centre 1077 MANITOBA ST.
SMITHERS
J.T. Thomas Canadian Drilling Ltd. 1081 MAIN STREET
BOX 790
SMITHERS
Lakeview Foundation 1076 MAIN STREET
SMITHERS
Trails Charitable Foundation 1076 MAIN STREET
BOX 2680
SMITHERS
Anthem Computer Services Ltd. 7391 HWY 16 W
BOX 2844
SMITHERS

Comments