Gestion André Waltz Inc.

Company Info

Gestion André Waltz Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6146007. The Gestion André Waltz Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 2nd October 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Gestion André Waltz Inc. register address is 124, CHEMIN WETTTRING, C. P. 392, DUPARQUET (area code: J0Z1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Gestion André Waltz Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGestion André Waltz Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6146007
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-10-02
Company age fourteen years and three months

Register Address

124, CHEMIN WETTTRING, C. P. 392
DUPARQUET
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 30' 10.6" N
Longitude: 79° 13' 42.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GESTION ANDRÉ WALTZ INC.2003-10-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
64, CHEMIN WETTTRING
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
2003-10-02 2011-01-26
124, CHEMIN WETTTRING, C. P. 392
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
2011-01-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2011-06-08-
Incorporation2003-10-02-
Amendment2007-05-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1152003-10-02presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2010-02-252010
2009-03-032009
2007-02-262008

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Gestion Marc-Andre Lepine Inc. 171 BOUL. LES PROMENADES
ST BRUNO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Duparquet DUPARQUET, ABITIBI
Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. C.P. 291
DUPARQUET
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. 1071 RUE SAINT-AIMÉ
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON
3709370 Canada Inc. 1787 RANG 7
DUPARQUET
3914046 Canada Inc. 32, AVENUE BOISÉ
DUPARQUET
6003567 Canada Inc. 2010 LAC DUPARQUET
DUPARQUET
6131191 Canada Inc. 850 ROUTE 108 OUEST
ST-EPHREM
Gestion André Waltz Inc. 124, CHEMIN WETTTRING, C. P. 392
DUPARQUET
6993788 Canada Inc. 33 A RUE LASARRE
DUPARQUET

Comments