6156461 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6156461 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6156461. The 6156461 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 5th November 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

6156461 Canada Inc. register address is 2262 Chemin St-François, 2ième Plancher, Dorval (area code: H9P1K2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6156461 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6156461 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6156461
StatusActive
Incorporation date2003-11-05
Company age fourteen years and three months

Register Address

2262 Chemin St-François
2ième Plancher
Dorval
Quebec (QC)
H9P1K2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 28' 35.9" N
Longitude: 73° 46' 38.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6156461 CANADA INC.2003-11-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
470 ANTOINE
GATINEAU
J8P6G1
2003-11-05 2011-03-17
2262 Chemin St-François
2ième Plancher
Dorval
H9P1K2
2011-03-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-11-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102003-11-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-172014
2013-03-182013
2013-03-162012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ab Chem, Inc. 2286 CHEMIN ST-FRANÇOIS
DORVAL
Accessoires Printech Inc. 2292 ST-FRANCOIS ROAD
DORVAL
Les Ventes Internationales Electroniques D.S.R. Inc. 2280 CHEMIN ST-FRANCOIS
DORVAL
Nicram Enviro Inc. 1990 rue MICHELIN
laval
Funera Distribution Internationale Inc. 7575 BOUL. THIMMENS
ST-LAURENT
Les Technologies Dinova Inc. 2270 SAINT-FRANCOIS ROAD
DORVAL
Polti Distribution Inc. 3755 HICKMORE
SAINT-LAURENT
172610 Canada Inc. 2294 ST-FRANCOIS ROAD
DORVAL
Grouplitho Expert Plus Printing Canada Inc. 2264, chemin St-François
Dorval
Inovar Industrial Pc Inc. 2284 CHEMIN ST-FRANCOIS
2E ETAGE
DORVAL
Fournitures Despec Inc. 2300 ST-FRANCOIS ROAD
DORVAL
3523241 Canada Inc. 2300 chemin St-Francois
Dorval
Chemscitech Inc. 2290 CHEMIN ST-FRANCOIS
DORVAL
Photoniques Bragg Inc. 2270 ST-FRANCOIS RD
DORVAL
Machine A Coudre Canadiana Inc. 2276 CHEMIN ST. FRANCOIS
DORVAL

Comments