Morse District Board Of Trade

Company Info

Morse District Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6173. The Morse District Board Of Trade was incorporated on Tuesday 7th July 1936, so the company age is eighty-one years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Morse District Board Of Trade register address is MORSE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Morse District Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameMorse District Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6173
StatusActive
Incorporation date1936-07-07
Company age eighty-one years and two months

Register Address

MORSE
Saskatchewan (SK)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 24' 53.6" N
Longitude: 107° 2' 19.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MORSE DISTRICT BOARD OF TRADE1936-07-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
MORSE
1936-07-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1936-07-07-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments