Tide House Consulting Inc.

Company Info

Tide House Consulting Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6178758. The Tide House Consulting Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 7th January 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Tide House Consulting Inc. register address is P.O. BOX 1745, WALKERTON, ONTARIO (area code: N0G2V0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Tide House Consulting Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTide House Consulting Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6178758
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-01-07
Company age thirteen years and seven months

Register Address

P.O. BOX 1745
WALKERTON
ONTARIO
Ontario (ON)
N0G2V0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 7' 52.7" N
Longitude: 81° 9' 2.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TIDE HOUSE CONSULTING INC.2004-01-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
394 AVENUE RD. # 407
TORONTO
M4V2H4
2004-01-07 2004-06-01
P.O. BOX 1745
WALKERTON
ONTARIO
N0G2V0
2004-06-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-01-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172004-01-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-01-072015
2014-01-082014
2014-01-082013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
100 Mile House And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box:1781
100 MILE HOUSE
Rocky Mountain House And District Chamber Of Commerce PO BOX 1374
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Walkerton Chamber Of Commerce 101 DURHAM STREET
P.O. Box:1344
WALKERTON
2822067 Canada Inc. GENERAL DELIVERY
BOX 359
KUUJJUAQ
Bogdon & Gross Furniture Company Limited P.O.BOX 1240
WALKERTON
La Compagnie D'Assurance Centrale Mutuelle Des Fermiers 99 DURHAM ST EAST
WALKERTON
Tide House Consulting Inc. P.O. BOX 1745
WALKERTON
ONTARIO
101335 Canada Limited 132 KINCARDINE HW.
WALKERTON
Enoch Christian Centre, Inc. 317 GIBSON ST.
P.O.BOX 686
WALKERTON
Carrick Camp 273 BRUCE ROAD 6E, R.R. #5
MILDMAY
6814301 Canada Incorporated 972 Old Durham Road
Box 1378
Walkerton

Comments