Eric Kingsbury Électrique Inc.

Company Info

Eric Kingsbury Électrique Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6210040. The Eric Kingsbury Électrique Inc. was incorporated on Monday 22nd March 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Eric Kingsbury Électrique Inc. register address is 22 VALCOURT , UNITÉ 1, GATINEAU (area code: J8T8G8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 22nd March 2004 the name changed to 6210040 Canada LtéE. On Wednesday 16th January 2013 the name changed to Eric Kingsbury éLectrique Inc..

Eric Kingsbury Électrique Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEric Kingsbury Électrique Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6210040
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-03-22
Company age thirteen years and eleven months

Register Address

22 VALCOURT
UNITÉ 1
GATINEAU
Quebec (QC)
J8T8G8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 29' 32.5" N
Longitude: 75° 42' 25.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6210040 CANADA LTÉE2004-03-222013-01-16
Eric Kingsbury Électrique inc.2013-01-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
22 VALCOURT
UNITÉ 1
GATINEAU
J8T8G8
2010-08-26 present
498 ANTOINE
GATINEAU
J8P6G1
2004-03-22 2006-01-20
839 DAVIDSON EST
GATINEAU
J8R4B5
2006-01-20 2010-08-26

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-03-22-
Amendment2010-11-08-
Amendment2013-01-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112004-03-22presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-10-142015
2013-01-022014
2012-10-292013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Habitations Bouladier Inc. 142-30 DE VARENNES
GATINEAU
6298702 Canada Inc. 183 RUE VARENNES
GATINEAU
6319807 Canada Inc. 1704-185 RUE LAURIER
GATINEAU
Construction Joao Tavares Inc. 379 A BOUL. ALEXANDRE TACHE
GATINEAU
Les Entreprises Électriques Pierre Charlebois Inc . 334, ch. Antoine-Boucher
GATINEAU
Delco Laminating Inc. 38 DE VALCOURT
UNITE 6
GATINEAU
2696029 Canada Inc. 30 RUE VALCOURT
UNITE 1
GATINEAU
2806371 Canada Inc. 30 RUE DE VALCOURT
PORTE 22
GATINEAU
2861267 Canada Inc. 379 A BOUL. ALEXANDRE TACHE
GATINEAU
2861275 Canada Inc. 30 VALCOURT
LOCAL 1
GATINEAU
2871246 Canada Inc. 74 CHEMIN BURNT HILL
WAKEFIELD

Comments