Crazee Enterprises Inc.

Company Info

Crazee Enterprises Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6227457. The Crazee Enterprises Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 28th April 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Crazee Enterprises Inc. register address is 10871 SYDENHAM LINE, DRESDEN (area code: N0P1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Crazee Enterprises Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCrazee Enterprises Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6227457
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-04-28
Company age thirteen years and seven months

Register Address

10871 SYDENHAM LINE
DRESDEN
Ontario (ON)
N0P1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 35' 25.5" N
Longitude: 82° 8' 37.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CRAZEE ENTERPRISES INC.2004-04-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10871 SYDENHAM LINE
DRESDEN
N0P1M0
2004-04-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-04-28-
Dissolution2009-02-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172004-04-28presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-06-142006

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Dermagistic Enterprises Ltd. 3 GARRISON LANE
BEACONSFIELD
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Dresden And District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 203
DRESDEN
Rb Pipefitting Inc. 29501 CUTHBERT ROAD
DRESDEN, ONTARIO
Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc. 625 RUE CENTRE
DRESDEN
Callon Corporation Ltd. R.R.#5
MERLIN
N.H.S. (Sales) Ltd. 943 WELLINGTON STREET
P.O.BOX 250
DRESDEN
Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ RR 6
DRESDEN
Crazee Enterprises Inc. 10871 SYDENHAM LINE
DRESDEN
Dresden Community Church 29043 COMMUNITY RD.
DRESDEN
McKarm Transport Inc. 305 Camden St.
PO Box 388
Dresden
Fairburn Express Inc. 305 CAMDEN ST.
PO BOX 388
DRESDEN
Findally Inc. 208 Trerice St. E
PO Box 858
Dresden
7256108 Canada Ltd. 280 Grand Ave. E.
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham

Comments