Chambre de Commerce de Napierville

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Napierville is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6238. The Chambre de Commerce de Napierville was incorporated on Friday 29th January 1954, so the company age is sixty-four years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de Napierville register address is BOX 256, NAPIERVILLE (area code: J0J1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Napierville on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Napierville
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6238
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1954-01-29
Company age sixty-four years and one month

Register Address

BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0J1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE NAPIERVILLE1954-01-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
J0J1L0
1954-01-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1954-01-29-
Dissolution1991-12-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
771999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Napierville BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Brasserie Napierville Inc. 737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. 436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Construction N.C. Inc. 283 DU RUISSEAU
NAPIERVILLE
Corbin Les Bateaux Inc. 2 RANG CYR
C.P. 669
NAPIERVILLE
Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. 262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited 475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
96466 Canada Ltee 384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
97735 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. 4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
Tapis Royal Inc. 360 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE

Comments