Enbridge (Rabaska) Holdings Inc.

Company Info

Enbridge (Rabaska) Holdings Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6252702. The Enbridge (Rabaska) Holdings Inc. was incorporated on Friday 25th June 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Enbridge (Rabaska) Holdings Inc. register address is 425 - 1ST STREET S.W., SUITE 3000,, CALGARY, ALBERTA (area code: T2P3L8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Enbridge (Rabaska) Holdings Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEnbridge (Rabaska) Holdings Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6252702
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-06-25
Company age thirteen years and four months

Register Address

425 - 1ST STREET S.W.
SUITE 3000,
CALGARY, ALBERTA
Alberta (AB)
T2P3L8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 2' 56.2" N
Longitude: 114° 3' 57.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Enbridge (Rabaska) Holdings Inc.2004-06-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
425 - 1ST STREET S.W.
SUITE 3000,
CALGARY, ALBERTA
T2P3L8
2004-06-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-06-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-06-25presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-302015
2014-06-302014
2013-06-252013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Oilfield Stimulation Services Ltd. 3500, 855 - 2 STREET SW
CALGARY
Pipelines Enbridge Inc. 425 1st Street SW
Suite 200
Calgary
Petroleum Transmission Company 4529 MELROSE ST.
PORT ALBERNI
Pangaea Resources International Limited 425 1 STREET S.W.
SUITE 2600
CALGARY
Ranchman'S Investments Limited 425 1 STREET, SOUTH WEST
SUITE 2902
CALGARY
99336 Canada Inc. 425 1ST ST. ESSO PLAZA
32ND FLOOR EAST TOWER
CALGARY
Banner Pharmacaps (Canada) Ltd. 1200, 425 - 1ST STREET S.W.
CALGARY
Bow River Capital Ltd. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
SUITE 3200
CALGARY
Lancefield Park Investments Inc. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
BOX 280
CALGARY
Limbern Holdings Ltd. 425 1ST STREET SW
32ND FLOOR EAST TOWER
CALGARY
Tricentrol Oils Limited 425 1 STREET SOUTH WEST
SUITE 2900
CALGARY
Aarfors Inc. 2400-525th-8th Avenue S.W.
CALGARY
Robert Barclay Productions Incorporated 425 1ST STREET SW
SUITE 3200
CALGARY
Bearmount Resources Ltd. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
SUITE 3100
CALGARY

Comments