6253482 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6253482 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6253482. The 6253482 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 28th June 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

6253482 Canada Inc. register address is 1958 MCKEOWN AVENUE, NORTH BAY (area code: P1B7N6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6253482 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6253482 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6253482
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-06-28
Company age thirteen years and six months

Register Address

1958 MCKEOWN AVENUE
NORTH BAY
Ontario (ON)
P1B7N6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 19' 56.8" N
Longitude: 79° 27' 2.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6253482 CANADA INC.2004-06-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1958 MCKEOWN AVENUE
NORTH BAY
P1B7N6
2004-06-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-06-28-
Dissolution2009-04-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152004-06-28presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2007-01-052006
2007-01-052005

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6253482 Canada Inc. 1958 MCKEOWN AVENUE
NORTH BAY

Comments