Tellocan Inc.

Company Info

Tellocan Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6256660. The Tellocan Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 7th July 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Tellocan Inc. register address is 37 DOMAINE MANORY, STE-MARGUERITE-ESTEREL (area code: J0T1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Tellocan Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTellocan Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6256660
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-07-07
Company age thirteen years and five months

Register Address

37 DOMAINE MANORY
STE-MARGUERITE-ESTEREL
Quebec (QC)
J0T1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 3' 3.8" N
Longitude: 74° 1' 42.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Tellocan Inc.2004-07-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
574, RUE LEMOYNE
BELOEIL
J3G2C2
2004-07-07 2005-09-06
37 DOMAINE MANORY
STE-MARGUERITE-ESTEREL
J0T1L0
2005-09-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-07-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
252004-07-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-302015
2014-07-022014
2013-07-052013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Placements Marcel Vezina Ltee 772 DE L'ERABLIERE
BOIS DES FILION
Les Agences Hallin Ltee 1010 DE LA GAUCHETIERE WEST, SUITE 900
MONTREAL
QUEBEC
Carajec Inc. 390, rue Saint-Laurent Ouest
Longueuil
97736 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Les Placements Bertrand Soucy Ltee mousseau
l'assomption
Les Productions Dexy Du Nord Ltee 414 BOULEVARD BARON EMPAIN
STE-MARGUERITE DU LAC MASSON
Societe Claude Berthiaume Inc. 341 CHEMINS ENTRE LACS
STE-MARGUERITE LAC MASSON
109428 Canada Inc. 343 CHEMIN ST-EMILE
C.P. 60
LAC MASSON, STE-MARGUERIT
Centre de Formation Automobile Du Canada (C.A.T.C.) Inc. 1030, rue Chénéville
Montréal
Tellocan Inc. 37 DOMAINE MANORY
STE-MARGUERITE-ESTEREL
Place St-Sauveur Inc. 16 RUE GOYER
SAINT-SAUVEUR
6271456 Canada Inc. 478 rue Garneau
Hawkesbury
Fxr Consultants Inc. 137 DU HAUT-BOURGEOIS
STE MARGUERITE du LAC-MASSON

Comments