Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc.

Company Info

Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 6257321. The Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 8th July 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc. register address is 5 RIORDON AVENUE, TEMISCAMING (area code: J0Z3R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 8th July 2004 the name changed to Anishnabek Outfitting Inc.. On Thursday 8th July 2004 the name changed to Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc..

Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePourvoirie Anishnabek Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id6257321
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-07-08
Company age thirteen years and six months

Register Address

5 RIORDON AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 43' 8.8" N
Longitude: 79° 6' 0.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ANISHNABEK OUTFITTING INC.2004-07-08present
POURVOIRIE ANISHNABEK INC.2004-07-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
5 RIORDON AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
J0Z3R0
2004-07-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-07-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
352004-07-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-11-182015
2013-11-122014
2012-11-142013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Témiscaming-Kipawa P.O. Box: 442
TEMISCAMING
Temfibre Inc. RUE GEORGE S. PETTY
TEMISCAMING
Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc. 101 DE LA CARRIERE
TEMISCAMING
Quincaillerie Nadon Inc. P O BOX 938
TEMISCAMING
Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc. 5 RIORDON AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Taxi Tem Inc. 4 Ogima
EAGLE VILLAGE FIRST NATION
Kipawa
La Réserve Beauchéne Inc. 100 LAC BEAUCHENE
TEMISCAMING
Transport Jean Girard & Fils (1987) Inc. 323 1 ERE RUE
C.P. 309
TEMISCAMING
Les Camps Hauleminn (1988) Inc. 261 KIPAWA RD.,
KIPAWA, TEMISCAMING
Quantum Forge Corporation 60 THORNE AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Robert Plouffe Location Inc. 35 CHEMIN RUISSEAU GORDON
TEMISCAMING
2855968 Canada Inc. 70 THORNE AVE
TEMISKAMING

Comments