Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc.

Company Info

Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 626104. The Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 13th May 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. register address is 54 ROUTE KENNEDY, ST-HENRI DE LEVIS (area code: G0R3E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. on map

Key Data

NameFerme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id626104
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-05-13
Company age thirty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Quebec (QC)
G0R3E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 41' 10.8" N
Longitude: 71° 4' 32.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
FERME DE L'ERABLIERE FRANCO INC.1980-05-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
G0R3E0
1980-05-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-05-13-
Dissolution1995-08-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1985-06-111985
1985-06-111984

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. 2641 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Jean-Marie Gosselin & Fils Ltee 5 Route Président KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Centre de Location Blomarte Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Quinn Fans Inc. 105 RUE DES PLAINES
C.P. 248
ST-HENRI
Auto Sensass Inc. 500, ROUTE CAMPAGNA
ST-HENRI
Fixobec Inc. ST-HENRI, CTE DE LEVIS
131993 Canada Inc. 1486 CHEMIN BORD DE L'EAU
C.P. 311
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Lavtel Corporation Of Canada Inc. 112 DALLAIRE
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
135237 Canada Inc. 10 CONCORDE
RR 2
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
139855 Canada Inc. BOX 215
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Gelatines Anglo-Francaises (1987) Limitee 15 RUE PARADIS
ST HENRI DE LEVIS
Pitze-Pizza (1988) Inc. 183 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS

Comments